Catalog number: 478 / Lot number: 1049889
Bestehend aus:
ALPHA SAPHIR Quartz Uhr Stahl / vergoldet, Batterie leer, 38mm ohne Krone,
DUGENA SAPHIR Quartz Uhr Stahl, Batterie leer, 38mm ohne Krone,
Bergmann Quartz Uhr, Stahl mit Lederarmband, Batterie leer, 28mm ohne Krone.
Alle Uhren mit sichtbaren Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion nicht geprüft.
| BUNDLE 5x Mens watches. Consisting of:
CITIZEN Titanium Quartz Multi function Chronograph with new battery, 38mm without crown,
Kienzle Quartz watch chromed with date and leather strap, empty battery, 40mm without crown,
ALPHA SAPHIR Quartz watch steel / gold plated, empty battery, 38mm without crown,
DUGENA SAPHIR Quartz Uhr Stahl, Batterie leer, 38mm without crown,
Bergmann Quartz watch, steel with leather strap, empty battery, 28mm without crown.
All watches with visible signs of use, not tested.
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen