Catalog number: 1404 / Lot number: 1047655
Einsteckbuch ab Brustschilde bis 1945. Sammlung ist gestempelt, ungebraucht und postfrisch. Keine Spitzen, jedoch gute Mittelwerte. Nicht komplett.
| German Reich Stockbook from breast shields to 1945. Collection is used, unused and MNH. No tops , but good average values. Not complete.
Category:: stamps - convolutes