Catalog number: 2122 / Lot number: 1047744
zum 500 jährigen Bestandes, originales, gebrauchtes und etwas beschädigtes Etui mit 4 x 2 Mark: Baden 1902, 1906, Bayern 1911, Preussen 1901, avers gutes ss, revers vz., fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire - Noerdlingen: Jubiläums Festschiessen zum 500 jährigen Bestandes, original, used and somewhat damaged case with 4 x 2 marks: Baden 1902, 1906, Bavaria 1911, Prussia 1901, avers good ss, revers vz., almost mint.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots