Catalog number: 202 / Lot number: 1050154
ca. 13,3x17,7 mm, GG 14K. 7,1 g, RW: 53, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Ring with coral ca. 13.3x17.7 mm, 14K YG, 7.1 g, ring size 53, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic