Catalog number: 207 / Lot number: 1050215
Zargenfassung fein granuliert in geometrischen Mustern, GG 14K, 10.1 g, RW: 57, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, hervorragende Handarbeit. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (6)
| Ring with fine coral cabochon, bezel setting finely granulated in geometrical pattern, 14K YG, 10.1 g, ring size 57, mid 20th century, minor signs of wear, excellent craftsmanship! IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic