Catalog number: 604 / Lot number: 1049625
Bestehend aus 6 Kaffeetassen/Untertassen, 6 Kuchentellern, 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Sahnekännchen und 1 Zuckerdose. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| KPM 21-piece Coffee set f. 6 persons 'Rocaille purpur', 20. Jh. Consisting of 6 coffee cups/saucers, 6 cake plates, 1 coffee pot, 1 creamer and 1 sugar bowl. Signs of age and use.
Category:: china / porcela - miscellaneous