Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1046376
Öl/Acryl auf Karton, unsigniert, HxB: 73/56 cm., gerahmt.
BRUNNER, OTTO (1921) "Portrait of a young man in a red jacket ".
Oil/acrylic on cardboard, unsigned, HxW: 73/56 cm., framed.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous