Catalog number: 1603 / Lot number: 1046378
Öl/Acryl auf Karton, unsigniert, Bildausschnitt: HxB: 66/57 cm., gerahmt.
BRUNNER, OTTO (1921) "Woman resting on a red surface".
Oil/acrylic on cardboard, unsigned, image size: HxW: 66/57 cm., framed.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous