Catalog number: 1628 / Lot number: 1047609
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert, Expertise anbei, HxB: 52/72 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 66/87 cm.
STIERHOF, ERNST (1918) "Dice game-twice one".
Oil on canvas, signed, expertise enclosed, HxW: 52/72 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 66/87 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous