Catalog number: 1631 / Lot number: 1047815
Aquarell, signiert, HxB: 26/19 cm. Rahmen; HxBxT: 42/32 cm.
LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "St Mark's Square in Venice".
Watercolour, signed, HxW: 26/19 cm. Frame; HxWxD: 42/32 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous