Catalog number: 1633 / Lot number: 1047838
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert, rückseitig mit Aufschrift: "W. Deidrich, Strandkaffee", HxB: 50/60 cm. Rahmen, HxBxT: 68/80 cm.
PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Coffeeshop on the Beach".
Oil on canvas, signed, inscribed on the reverse: "W. Deidrich, Strandkaffee", HxW: 50/60 cm. Frame, HxWxD: 68/80 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous