Catalog number: 1643 / Lot number: 1049081
19./20. Jh., Öl auf Platte, HxB: 66/55 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 71/62 cm.
TIERMALER "Proud Rooster".
19th/20th century, oil on panel, HxW: 66/55 cm. Signs of age, crazed, frame, HxW: 71/62 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous