Catalog number: 1647 / Lot number: 1049287
Öl auf Karton, Rückseite handschriftlich bez. "Bathe", HxB: 25/30 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 36/42 cm.
PAINTER OF THE 18TH/19TH CENTURY "Holy Family".
Oil on cardboard, reverse handwritten inscribed "Bathe", HxW: 25/30 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 36/42 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous