Catalog number: 1649 / Lot number: 1049410
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert und datiert: "F.Tumpach 04 ?", HxB: 63/67 cm. HxB: 70/75 cm.
TUMPACH, FRANTISEK (1950) "City on the River".
Oil on canvas, signed and dated: "F. Tumpach 04 ?", HxW: 63/67 cm. HxW: 70/75 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous