Catalog number: 1650 / Lot number: 1049878
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 42/32 cm. Restauriert, doubliert, Rahmen. HxB: 49/38 cm.
RELIGIOUS PAINTER OF THE 18th CENTURY "Jesus on the Cross".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 42/32 cm. Restored, mounted, frame. HxW: 49/38 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous