Catalog number: 1654 / Lot number: 1050008
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat. "Richard Pietzch 1923", Verso bet. und sig., HxB: 66/85 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 84/103 cm.
PIETZSCH, RICHARD (1872-1960) "Vom Büchberg II" 1923
Oil on canvas, sig. and dat. "Richard Pietzch 1923", verso titled and sig., hxw: 66/85 cm. Frame, HxW: 84/103 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous