Catalog number: 1668 / Lot number: 1050647
u.re. signiert und undeutlich datiert 57?, Öl/Hartfaser, HxB: ca. 21,5x27,5 cm (33x39 cm mit Rahmen). Part. berieben. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| KISS (painter 20th century), "Fleeing Horses", below right signed and indistinctly dated 57 ?, oil / hard fiber, HxW: approx. 21.5x27.5 cm (33x39 cm with frame). Part rubbed. With frame. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous