Catalog number: 1671 / Lot number: 1050666
o.li. signiert und bezeichnet 'München', Öl/Malplatte, HxB: ca. 24x18 cm (37x31 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| KIRCHNER, OTTO (1887-1960), "Gentleman with a pipe and tricorn hat", top left signed and inscribed 'München', oil / painting board, HxW: approx. 24x18 cm (37x31 cm with frame). Signs of age. With a glazed frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous