Catalog number: 1673 / Lot number: 1050757
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 40x80 cm (52x92 cm mit Rahmen). Part. leichte Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| DAHMS, PAUL W. (1913-1988), "Laced fox on lakeside", signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 40x80 cm (52x92 cm with frame). Part. slight signs of age and use. With frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous