Catalog number: 1814 / Lot number: 1049241
Farblithografie, Bleistiftsignatur, Exemplar: 18/80, HxB: 63/49 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 90/70 cm.
RÖLLING, KARL (1904 - 1981) "Winged Cow".
Colour lithograph, pencil signature, copy: 18/80, HxW: 63/49 cm. Frame, HxW: 90/70 cm.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous