Catalog number: 1815 / Lot number: 1049245
Farblithographie, Ex. 14/100, u.l.num., u.r.sign.,HxB: 41x51 cm. Rahmen HxB: 67/55 cm.
WUNDERLICH, PAUL (1927-2010) "After Manet".
Colour lithograph, ex. 14/100, lower left numbered, lower right signed, HxW: 41x51 cm. Frame HxW: 67/55 cm.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous