Catalog number: 1816 / Lot number: 1049256
Farbholzschnitt, HxB: ca.47,5x30cm, hinter Glas gerahmt, HxB: 60/42 cm.
GRIESHABER, HAP (Helmut Andreas Paul, 1908-1981) "Dark Couple" 1964
Colour woodcut, HxW: ca.47,5x30cm, framed behind glass, HxW: 60/42 cm.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous