Catalog number: 2501 / Lot number: 1048108
ovaler Spiegel, durchbrochen gestaltet, Perlrand, L. ca. 20,5 cm, ungemarkt. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Small bowl, silver plated, 20th century, l. approx. 20,5 cm, unmarked, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous