Catalog number: 2506 / Lot number: 1048175
Klarglas, scharnierter Deckel, versilberte Montur durchbrochen gearbeitet, ungemarkt, H. ca. 30 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Carafe with silver-plated mount, 20th century, glass, hinged lid, silver-plated mount, h. approx. 30 cm, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous