Catalog number: 2509 / Lot number: 1048303
runder Stand, Perlranddekor, ziseliert, Innenvergoldung, Marken: Löwe, Leopardenkopf, Marken: MZ 'R.H' ('Robert Harper'), Queen Victoria, Jahresbuchstabe 'n', H. ca. 14,5 cm, Gw. ca. 102 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| LONDON cup, around 1900, England, inside gilding, makers mark 'RH' ('Robert Harper'), Queen Victoria, date letter 'n', h. approx. 14, 5 cm, weight approx. 102 g, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous