Catalog number: 2513 / Lot number: 1048319
ovale Schale auf vier Füßen, mit zwei Handhabe, Perlranddekor, ziseliert/guillochiert, L. ca. 35,5 cm, Gw. ca. 340 g, ungemarkt, auf Silber geprüft. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Silver bowl, 20th century, l. approx. 35.5 cm, weight approx. 340 g, unmarked, checked for silver, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous