Catalog number: 2534 / Lot number: 1049159
bestehend aus Tranchiergabel/-messer, reliefierter Griff, Rocaillendekor, vergoldete Klinke/Zinkenn, Marken: Halbmond, Krone, 800. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| GERMAN carving set, 20th century, consisting of carving fork / knife, gilded, marked with 800, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous