Catalog number: 51 / Lot number: 1051322
Monogram Canvas Serie mit Rindsleder-Details und goldfarbener Hardware. Reißverschluss und Doppelhenkel. Innenraum aus Crossgrain. Tragespuren und Patina vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON bag "PAPILLON", coll.: 2003. Monogram Canvas series with cowhide leather details and gold-tone hardware. Zip closure and double handles. Crossgrain interior. Signs of wear and patina present.
Category:: bags