Catalog number: 79 / Lot number: 1050407
Weißgold 18K, 13 gr, NP: 2.550 €, Ringweite 58, Breite 11,3 mm, 21. Jh., neuwertig, mit Herstellermarke u. italienischen Punzen.
| BULGARI Ring "B.zero1", 18K white gold, 13 gr, original price 2,550 €, ring size 58, width 11.3 mm, 21st century, mint condion, with maker's mark and Italian hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic