Catalog number: 89 / Lot number: 1050429
königsblau, GG 18K, 10 g, Clipstecker "Ei" 1,7x1,2 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert FABERGÉ, lim Auflage 33/500, Etui und Umkarton anbei.
| VICTOR MAYER FABERGÉ Earrings with blue enamel, "Eggs", pins with clip-back, 18K yellow gold, 10 g, D: 1.5 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, hallmarked FABERGÉ, lim. edition 33/500, case and box included.
Category:: jewellery - classic