Catalog number: 93 / Lot number: 1050449
ca. LGW (I-J)/ SI. GG/WG (Fassung) 18K, 17,8 g. L: ca. 40 cm, 20. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace with brilliant- cut- diamond ca. 0,40 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/ SI. 18K YG/ WG (setting), 17,8 g. L: ca. 40 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic