Catalog number: 97 / Lot number: 1050453
best. aus 2 Broschen (ca. 5,5+7 cm lang), 1 Kette (Grossé, L: ca. 40 cm), 3 Armbänder (ca. 18-23 cm), Kette unedles Metall, andere Stücke Silber, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 6 pc jewellery bundle: 2 brooches (ca. 5.5+7 cm), 1 necklace (Grossé, L: ca. 40 cm), 3 bracelets (ca. 18-23 cm), necklace unprecious metal, other pieces silver, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry