Catalog number: 108 / Lot number: 1050769
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Weißgold 18K, 11,6 gr, Länge ca. 16,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.1 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 11.6 gr, L: ca. 16.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic