Catalog number: 109 / Lot number: 1050836
z.B. Amethyst, Citrin, Turmalin, Peridot, GG 18K, 18,2 g, L: 18 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with gemstones in different colours, e.g. amethyst, citrine, tourmaline, peridot, 18K yellow gold, 18.2 g, L: 18 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic