Catalog number: 118 / Lot number: 1050846
zus. ca. 0,12 ct (graviert) mittlere Farbe und Reinheit, WG 14K, 10,6 g, RW: 52, ca. 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, unbekannte Herstellerpunze.
| Designer's ring with 2 rectangular chrysoprases and 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.12 ct (engraved) medium colour and clarity, 14K white gold, 10.6 g, ring size 52, ca. 1970s, minor signs of wear, unknown hallmark.
Category:: jewellery - classic