Catalog number: 128 / Lot number: 1050869
ca. LGW-GET (J-K) /VS, GG 14K, 3,9 g, RW: 62, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Eternity ring with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.0 ct, ca. STW-TIN (J-K) /VS, 14K YG, 3.9 g, ring size 62, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted!
Category:: jewellery - classic