Catalog number: 157 / Lot number: 1050985
ca. WEISS (H) /SI-P1, GG 18K, 2,1 g, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Pair of stud earrings with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.90 ct, ca. WHITE (H) /SI-P1, 18K YG, 2.1 g, 21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic