Catalog number: 283 / Lot number: 1051482
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 18K, 108,3 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 47 cm, Armband Länge ca. 21 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze (unbek.). Navetteförmige Glieder mit seidenmattem Finish.
| Set necklace and bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 5.2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K WG, 108,3 gr, necklace L: ca. 47 cm, bracelet L: ca. 21 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark (unknown). Navette shaped links with satin finish.
Category:: jewellery - classic