Catalog number: 303 / Lot number: 1051722
Diamanten im Achtkant-und Rosenschliff, Kautschuk und GG/WG 18K, D: 18 cm, NP: ca. 8.200,- €, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schmucketui anbei, Handarbeit, Unikat!
| BUNZ bracelet with emerald ca. 1.2 ct, and single and rose-cut diamonds, rubber and GG/WG 18K, D: 18 cm, Original price ca. 8.200,- €, 21st century, minor signs of wear, jewellery case enclosed, handcrafted, Unique piece!
Category:: jewellery - classic