Catalog number: 318 / Lot number: 1051741
aus Tahiti- und Südsee Zuchtperlen multicolor in leichtem Größenverlauf von 11,3-15,1 mm, leicht unrund mit div. natürlichen WMM, L: 50 cm, Kugelschließe GG/WG 14K, mit Logo-Plättchen aus GG 18K, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (28)
| SCHOEFFEL Necklace made of Tahiti- and South Sea cultured pearls graduating from 11.3 to 15.1 mm, multicolor with natural signs of growth, clasp made of 14K yellow and white gold, hallmark made of 18K yellow gold, L: 50 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic