Catalog number: 332 / Lot number: 1051765
Silber mit vergoldeten Karabinern, 105,7 g, L: 44/19 cm, Ösenmuster, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt. (46)
| Set necklace with bracelet made of silver, clasps gold plated, 105.7 g, L: 44/19 cm, loop pattern, 21st century, good condition.
Category:: costume jewelry