Catalog number: 561 / Lot number: 1052205
Gehäuse Nickel. Handaufzugswerk mit Schaltrad und 30 Minuten Zähler. Ganggenauigkeit nicht geprüft. Weißes Emaille-Zifferblatt mit Rissen, gebläute Stahlzeiger in Breguet-Form. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Glas. 50mm Durchmesser ohne Krone.
| Anonymous antique pocket watch Monopusher Chronograph, ca. 1920. Case in nickel. Handwound movement with column wheel and 30 minutes counter. Not tested for accuracy. White enamel dial with cracks, blued Breguet-shaped steel hands. Signs of wear on case and crystal. 50mm diameter without crown.
Category:: watches / clocks - pocket watches