Catalog number: 1400 / Lot number: 1050531
Eine schöne postfrische Sammlung in 8 SAFE Alben mit vielen Kleinbogen, augenscheinlich komplett. Einige wenige Marken sind gestempelt. Sehr hoher Katalogwert.
| Czechoslovakia 1955 to ca. 1991. A nice MNH collection in 8 SAFE albums with many miniature sheets, apparently complete. A few stamps are used. Very high catalog value.
Category:: stamps - convolutes