Catalog number: 1424 / Lot number: 1051803
es wurde auf die Berechnung eines Katalogwertes verzichtet. Die beiden so wichtigen Ausgaben Michel Nummer 1 und 2 gestempelt sind beide unsigniert, Michel Nummer 4 gestempelt, erhöht signiert Brettl/BPP (Michelwert: 1.200 Euro), Michel Nummer 9A auf Brief (450 Euro). Mit Sicherheit einige nicht zeitgerechte Entwertungen dabei. Bitte besichtigen.
| Lübeck - 1859/65, complete collection, it was waived to calculate a catalogue value. The two so important issues Michel number 1 and 2 used are both unsigned, Michel number 4 used, increased signed Brettl/BPP (Michel value: 1.200 Euro), Michel number 9A on cover (450 Euro). For sure some not period correct cancellations. Please visit.
Category:: stamps - convolutes