Catalog number: 3100 / Lot number: 1052000
Originalbox mit in Plexiglasblistern gefassten Medaillen, 8 Stück, teils erhaben geprägt. Teils gestempelt 999, patiniert.
| Collection of medals for the Soccer World Cup 1986 Mexico, original box with medals in plexiglass blisters, 8 pieces, partly embossed. Partly stamped 999, patinated.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes