Catalog number: 700 / Lot number: 1052443
Keramik, farbig glasiert (part. Craqueléglasur), montierter Metallrahmen,HxB: Außennmaße ca. 25x25 cm. Altersspuren, minim. Bereib am linken Rand.| KARLSRUHER MAJOLIKA, around 1960, relief plate "Galloping Horses", ceramic, colored glaze (partial craquelé glaze), mounted metal frame, HxW: external dimensions approx. 25x25 cm. Signs of age, minim. rubbed.
Category:: ceramics - others