Catalog number: 847 / Lot number: 1052534
Bronze, monogr. "CS", Ex. 9/12, H: 10 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Steinsockel.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger| SCHELLENBERGER, CHRISTOFF (1924-2011) "Small Torso".Bronze, monogrammed "CS", ex. 9/12, h: 10 cm. Slight signs of age, stone base.
Category:: sculptures - miscellaneous