Catalog number: 849 / Lot number: 1052536
Bronze, Ex. 2/7, bez. und dat. "Gerold Jäggle 2002", H: 22 cm. Normale Altersspuren.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger| JÄGGLE, GEROLD (1961) "Nike".Bronze, ex. 2/7, inscribed and dat. "Gerold Jäggle 2002", h: 22 cm. Normal signs of age.
Category:: sculptures - miscellaneous