Catalog number: 851 / Lot number: 1052549
Bronze/Sandsteinguss, bez. und dat. "Gerold Jäggle 2001", auf Holz montiert, HxB: 44/44 cm. Normale Altersspuren.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger| JÄGGLE, GEROLD (1961) "Couple".Bronze/sandstone casting, inscribed and dat. "Gerold Jäggle 2001", mounted on wood, HxW: 44/44 cm. Normal signs of age.
Category:: sculptures - miscellaneous