Catalog number: 852 / Lot number: 1052552
Marmor, H: 33 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Holzsockel.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz GenkingerSOO JIN, LEE (1968) "The Innocent Child".Marble, h: 33 cm. Slight signs of age, wooden base.
Category:: sculptures - miscellaneous